Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Raipur - Gevra Road MEMU / 68746

Raipur - Gevra Road MEMU ( 68746) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Raipur - Korba MemuTrain ( Train No: 68746) Travels from Raipur To Korba it start from Raipur at 13:00 and reaches Korba at 18:15. Raipur - Korba Memu Route Total distance is 200 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Chattisgarh States and Janjgir-Champa, Raipur, Bilaspur, Korba Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
13:55 m 6 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
13:58 13:59 1m m -- 2 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
14:05 14:07 2m m -- 4 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
14:13 14:14 1m m -- 12 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
14:22 14:23 1m m -- 23 km 1

, ,
14:29 14:31 2m m -- 31 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
14:37 14:39 2m m -- 38 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Simga
14:48 14:50 2m m -- 48 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
14:57 15:02 5m m -- 64 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
15:17 15:19 2m m -- 78 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
15:29 15:30 1m m -- 87 km 1
12).   

Belha / (BYL)


Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
15:35 15:36 1m m -- 94 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
15:40 15:41 1m m -- 100 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
15:52 15:53 1m m -- 103 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
17:00 17:10 10m m 1 110 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
17:19 17:20 1m m -- 116 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
17:28 17:30 2m m -- 124 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
17:35 17:36 1m m -- 131 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
17:41 17:43 2m m -- 137 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
17:50 17:51 1m m -- 145 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
17:56 17:58 2m m -- 152 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
18:12 18:14 2m m -- 163 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
18:23 18:24 1m m -- 171 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
18:29 18:30 1m m -- 175 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
18:36 18:37 1m m -- 179 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
18:44 18:45 1m m -- 185 km 1
27).   

Urga / (URGA)


Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
18:51 18:52 1m m -- 191 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
19:05 19:10 5m m -- 200 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
19:30 m 1 208 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy