Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gevra Road - Raipur MEMU / 68745

Gevra Road - Raipur MEMU ( 68745) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Korba - Raipur MemuTrain ( Train No: 68745) Travels from Korba To Raipur it start from Korba at 08:15 and reaches Raipur at 13:50. Korba - Raipur Memu Route Total distance is 200 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Chattisgarh States and Janjgir-Champa, Raipur, Bilaspur, Korba Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
05:50 m 1 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
06:05 06:10 5m m -- 7 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
06:17 06:18 1m m -- 16 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
06:24 06:25 1m m -- 22 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
06:32 06:33 1m m -- 28 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
06:38 06:39 1m m -- 33 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
06:44 06:45 1m m -- 37 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
06:58 07:00 2m m -- 45 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
07:11 07:13 2m m -- 55 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
07:18 07:19 1m m -- 63 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
07:27 07:29 2m m -- 70 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
07:37 07:38 1m m -- 76 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
07:44 07:45 1m m -- 83 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
07:56 07:58 2m m -- 91 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
08:15 08:25 10m m -- 97 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 104 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
08:43 08:44 1m m -- 107 km 1
18).   

Belha / (BYL)


Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
08:49 08:50 1m m -- 113 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
08:55 08:56 1m m -- 121 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
09:03 09:04 1m m -- 129 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
09:13 09:15 2m m -- 144 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Simga
09:26 09:27 1m m -- 159 km 1
23).   

Tilda / (TLD)


Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
09:36 09:38 2m m -- 170 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
09:47 09:48 1m m -- 176 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
09:57 09:58 1m m -- 184 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
10:06 10:07 1m m -- 196 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
10:18 10:20 2m m -- 204 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
10:28 10:29 1m m -- 205 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
11:05 m -- 208 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy