Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Itwari - Gondia MEMU / 68744

Itwari - Gondia MEMU ( 68744) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Itwari Gondia MemuTrain ( Train No: 68744) Travels from Itwari To Gondia it start from Itwari at 15:20 and reaches Gondia at 17:45. Itwari Gondia Memu Route Total distance is 126 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Bhandara, Gondia, Nagpur Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Itwari Junction to Gondia Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
14:25 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
14:34 14:36 2m m -- 2 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
14:46 14:48 2m m -- 10 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
14:53 14:55 2m m -- 14 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
15:01 15:02 1m m -- 20 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
15:07 15:08 1m m -- 27 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
15:13 15:15 2m m -- 33 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
15:19 15:20 1m m -- 39 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
15:28 15:29 1m m -- 48 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
15:36 15:38 2m m -- 58 km 1
11).   

Koka / (KOKA)


Maharashtra, Bhandara, Mohadi
15:45 15:46 1m m -- 66 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
16:00 16:02 2m m -- 76 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
16:10 16:11 1m m -- 86 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
16:18 16:20 2m m -- 96 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
16:26 16:27 1m m -- 103 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
16:34 16:35 1m m -- 111 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
17:20 m 7 126 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy