Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gondia - Itwari MEMU / 68743

Gondia - Itwari MEMU ( 68743) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gondia Itwari MemuTrain ( Train No: 68743) Travels from Gondia To Itwari it start from Gondia at 09:30 and reaches Itwari at 11:55. Gondia Itwari Memu Route Total distance is 126 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Bhandara, Gondia, Nagpur Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gondia Junction to Itwari Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
09:40 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
09:52 09:53 1m m -- 14 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
10:00 10:01 1m m -- 22 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
10:06 10:08 2m m -- 29 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
10:16 10:17 1m m -- 39 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
10:25 10:27 2m m -- 49 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Mohadi
10:35 10:36 1m m -- 59 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
10:43 10:45 2m m -- 67 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
10:53 10:54 1m m -- 77 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
11:01 11:02 1m m -- 86 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
11:07 11:09 2m m -- 92 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
11:14 11:15 1m m -- 98 km 1
13).   

Salwa / (SAL)


Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
11:21 11:22 1m m -- 105 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
11:27 11:29 2m m -- 111 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
11:36 11:38 2m m -- 115 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
11:48 11:50 2m m -- 123 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
12:30 m -- 126 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy