Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Durg - Gondia MEMU / 68741

Durg - Gondia MEMU ( 68741) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Durg Gondia MemuTrain ( Train No: 68741) Travels from Durg To Gondia it start from Durg at 06:45 and reaches Gondia at 09:20. Durg Gondia Memu Route Total distance is km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Chattisgarh States and Gondia, Rajnandgaon, Durg Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Durg Junction to Gondia Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
06:45 m -- 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
06:51 06:52 1m m -- 8 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
06:58 07:00 2m m -- 15 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
07:05 07:06 1m m -- 22 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
07:13 07:15 2m m -- 30 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
07:23 07:24 1m m -- 41 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
07:30 07:32 2m m -- 49 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
07:38 07:39 1m m -- 55 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
07:50 08:00 10m m -- 61 km 1

Maharashtra, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
08:08 08:09 1m m -- 69 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
08:19 08:20 1m m -- 78 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
08:27 08:28 1m m -- 86 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
08:41 08:43 2m m -- 97 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
08:50 08:51 1m m -- 105 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
08:56 08:58 2m m -- 112 km 1
16).   

Gudma / (GDM)


Maharashtra, Gondia, Goregaon
09:06 09:07 1m m -- 123 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
09:35 m 3 134 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy