Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU / 68736

Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU ( 68736) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bilaspur Raigarh MemuTrain ( Train No: 68736) Travels from Bilaspur To Raigarh it start from Bilaspur at 20:50 and reaches Raigarh at 23:20. Bilaspur Raigarh Memu Route Total distance is 133 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Chattisgarh States and Janjgir-Champa, Bilaspur, Raigarh Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bilaspur Junction to Raigarh is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
20:50 m -- 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
20:59 21:00 1m m -- 6 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
21:08 21:09 1m m -- 13 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
21:14 21:15 1m m -- 20 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
21:20 21:22 2m m -- 26 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
21:29 21:30 1m m 1 34 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
21:35 21:37 2m m -- 41 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
21:50 21:52 2m m -- 52 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
21:59 22:00 1m m -- 60 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
22:05 22:07 2m m -- 68 km 1
11).   

Sakti / (SKT)


Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
22:17 22:19 2m m -- 82 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
22:26 22:27 1m m -- 92 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
22:31 22:33 2m m -- 98 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
22:39 22:40 1m m -- 106 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
22:47 22:48 1m m -- 116 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
23:00 23:02 2m m -- 125 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
23:20 m -- 132 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy