Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gondia - Raipur MEMU / 68724

Gondia - Raipur MEMU ( 68724) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gondia-Raipur MemuTrain ( Train No: 68724) Travels from Gondia To Raipur it start from Gondia at 07:00 and reaches Raipur at 11:20. Gondia-Raipur Memu Route Total distance is 172 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Chattisgarh States and Gondia, Rajnandgaon, Raipur, Durg Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
07:00 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Goregaon
07:09 07:10 1m m -- 11 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
07:18 07:20 2m m -- 22 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
07:25 07:26 1m m -- 29 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
07:32 07:34 2m m -- 37 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
07:46 07:47 1m m -- 48 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
07:53 07:55 2m m -- 56 km 1

Maharashtra, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
08:05 08:07 2m m -- 65 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
08:25 08:35 10m m -- 73 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
08:42 08:43 1m m -- 79 km 1
11).   

Musra / (MUA)


Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
08:50 08:51 1m m -- 85 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
09:01 09:02 1m m -- 93 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
09:12 09:14 2m m -- 104 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
09:20 09:21 1m m -- 112 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
09:27 09:28 1m m -- 119 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
09:34 09:35 1m m -- 126 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
10:10 10:15 5m m -- 134 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
10:21 10:22 1m m -- 139 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
10:26 10:27 1m m -- 143 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
10:31 10:32 1m m -- 148 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
10:36 10:37 1m m -- 152 km 1

, ,
10:39 10:40 1m m -- 155 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
10:43 10:44 1m m -- 157 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
10:46 10:47 1m m -- 159 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
10:52 10:53 1m m -- 165 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
10:57 10:58 1m m -- 168 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
11:20 m -- 171 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy