Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Itwari Gondia Memu / 68716

Itwari Gondia Memu ( 68716) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Itwari Gondia MemuTrain ( Train No: 68716) Travels from Itwari To Gondia it start from Itwari at 18:30 and reaches Gondia at 21:15. Itwari Gondia Memu Route Total distance is 126 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Bhandara, Gondia, Nagpur Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
18:30 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
18:36 18:38 2m m -- 2 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
18:50 18:52 2m m -- 10 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
18:57 18:59 2m m -- 14 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
19:04 19:05 1m m -- 20 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
19:10 19:11 1m m -- 27 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
19:16 19:18 2m m -- 33 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
19:22 19:23 1m m -- 39 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
19:31 19:32 1m m -- 48 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
19:41 19:43 2m m -- 58 km 1
11).   

Koka / (KOKA)


Maharashtra, Bhandara, Mohadi
19:50 19:51 1m m -- 66 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
19:59 20:01 2m m -- 76 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
20:09 20:10 1m m -- 86 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
20:18 20:20 2m m -- 96 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
20:26 20:27 1m m -- 103 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
20:34 20:35 1m m -- 111 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
21:25 m 7 126 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy