Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gondia - Itwari MEMU / 68715

Gondia - Itwari MEMU ( 68715) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gondia-Itwari MemuTrain ( Train No: 68715) Travels from Gondia To Itwari it start from Gondia at 15:10 and reaches Itwari at 17:40. Gondia-Itwari Memu Route Total distance is 126 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Bhandara, Gondia, Nagpur Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gondia Junction to Itwari Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
15:10 m 7 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
15:22 15:23 1m m -- 14 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
15:29 15:30 1m m -- 22 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
15:35 15:37 2m m -- 29 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
15:45 15:46 1m m -- 39 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
15:54 15:56 2m m -- 49 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Mohadi
16:03 16:04 1m m -- 59 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
16:11 16:13 2m m -- 67 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
16:21 16:22 1m m -- 77 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
16:29 16:30 1m m -- 86 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
16:35 16:37 2m m -- 92 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
16:42 16:44 2m m -- 98 km 1
13).   

Salwa / (SAL)


Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
16:49 16:50 1m m -- 105 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
16:55 16:57 2m m -- 111 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
17:02 17:04 2m m -- 115 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
17:13 17:15 2m m -- 123 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
17:40 m -- 126 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy