Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gondia Itwari MEMU / 68713

Gondia Itwari MEMU ( 68713) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gondia Nagpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 68713) Travels from Gondia To Itwari it start from Gondia at 06:45 and reaches Itwari at 09:10. Gondia Nagpur Passenger Route Total distance is 126 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Bhandara, Gondia, Nagpur Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gondia Junction to Itwari Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
06:45 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
06:56 06:57 1m m -- 14 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
07:03 07:04 1m m -- 22 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
07:10 07:12 2m m -- 29 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
07:20 07:21 1m m -- 39 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
07:29 07:31 2m m -- 49 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Mohadi
07:38 07:39 1m m -- 59 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
07:46 07:48 2m m -- 67 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
07:56 07:58 2m m -- 77 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
08:05 08:06 1m m -- 86 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
08:11 08:13 2m m -- 92 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
08:18 08:19 1m m -- 98 km 1
13).   

Salwa / (SAL)


Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
08:24 08:25 1m m -- 105 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
08:32 08:34 2m m -- 111 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
08:40 08:42 2m m -- 115 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
08:49 08:51 2m m -- 123 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
09:35 m -- 126 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy