Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dhanbad - Bankura MEMU / 68088

Dhanbad - Bankura MEMU ( 68088) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dhanbad Bankura PassengerTrain ( Train No: 68088) Travels from Dhanbad To Bankura it start from Dhanbad at 14:20 and reaches Bankura at 17:50. Dhanbad Bankura Passenger Route Total distance is 112 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Dhanbad, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dhanbad Junction to Bankura Junction is 23 .
General Fare :23

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
14:00 m 1A 0 km 1

, ,
14:05 14:07 2m m 2 4 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baliapur
14:17 14:19 2m m 3 9 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baliapur
14:28 14:30 2m m 1 14 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
14:40 14:42 2m m 1 22 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
15:10 15:20 10m m 1 25 km 1

West Bengal, Dhanbad, Jharia
15:54 15:55 1m m 1 27 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
16:05 16:07 2m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunathpur-Ii
16:14 16:15 1m m -- 36 km 1
10).   

Rukni / (RUI)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
16:25 16:26 1m m 1 44 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
16:32 16:33 1m m -- 52 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
16:45 16:55 10m m 3 1 km 4

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
17:03 17:04 1m m -- 67 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 73 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Saltora
17:16 17:17 1m m -- 80 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
17:24 17:25 1m m -- 89 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
17:32 17:33 1m m -- 98 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
17:36 17:37 1m m -- 101 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
17:55 m -- 112 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy