Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bishnupur - Dhanbad MEMU / 68087

Bishnupur - Dhanbad MEMU ( 68087) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bankura Dhanbad MemuTrain ( Train No: 68087) Travels from Bankura To Dhanbad it start from Bankura at 07:40 and reaches Dhanbad at 11:20. Bankura Dhanbad Memu Route Total distance is 112 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Dhanbad, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bishnupur Junction to Dhanbad Junction is 23 .
General Fare :23

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
06:55 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
06:59 07:00 1m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
07:07 07:08 1m m -- 14 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
07:12 07:13 1m m -- 19 km 1

, ,
07:16 07:17 1m m -- 23 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
07:24 07:26 2m m 3 30 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
07:33 07:34 1m m -- 41 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
07:37 07:38 1m m -- 44 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
07:45 07:46 1m m -- 53 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Saltora
07:53 07:54 1m m -- 62 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
08:00 08:01 1m m -- 69 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
08:06 08:07 1m m -- 75 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
08:20 08:37 17m m 1 83 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
08:45 08:46 1m m -- 90 km 1
15).   

Rukni / (RUI)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
08:52 08:53 1m m 1 98 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunathpur-Ii
08:59 09:00 1m m -- 106 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
09:13 09:15 2m m -- 112 km 1

West Bengal, Dhanbad, Jharia
09:27 09:28 1m m 1 114 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
09:50 10:00 10m m 1 117 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
10:13 10:15 2m m -- 120 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baliapur
10:36 10:38 2m m 1 128 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baliapur
11:00 11:02 2m m 3 133 km 1

, ,
11:09 11:11 2m m 1 137 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
11:20 m 1A 142 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy