Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Asansol - Barabhum MEMU / 68060

Asansol - Barabhum MEMU ( 68060) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Asansol Jn-Barabhum MemuTrain ( Train No: 68060) Travels from Asansol To Barabhum it start from Asansol at 15:05 and reaches Barabhum at 18:25. Asansol Jn-Barabhum Memu Route Total distance is 112 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Asansol Junction to Barabhum is 18 .
General Fare :18

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
15:05 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
15:09 15:10 1m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
15:17 15:18 1m m -- 9 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
15:23 15:24 1m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
15:30 15:31 1m m -- 21 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
15:38 15:39 1m m -- 26 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
15:44 15:45 1m m -- 31 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
15:50 15:51 1m m 3 37 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
16:15 17:00 45m m 2 41 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 48 km 1
11).   

Anara / (ANR)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
17:17 17:18 1m m -- 55 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
17:26 17:27 1m m -- 60 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
17:33 17:34 1m m -- 68 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
17:38 17:39 1m m -- 73 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
17:48 17:50 2m m 4 80 km 1
16).   

Tamna / (TAO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
17:57 17:58 1m m -- 87 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
18:04 18:05 1m m -- 95 km 1
18).   

Urma / (URMA)


West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
18:11 18:12 1m m 1 104 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
18:35 m -- 112 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy