Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barabhum - Asansol MEMU / 68059

Barabhum - Asansol MEMU ( 68059) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barabhum-Asansol Jn MemuTrain ( Train No: 68059) Travels from Barabhum To Asansol it start from Barabhum at 18:45 and reaches Asansol at 21:40. Barabhum-Asansol Jn Memu Route Total distance is 112 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Barabhum to Asansol Junction is 18 .
General Fare :18

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
18:45 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
18:50 18:51 1m m 2 8 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
18:57 18:58 1m m -- 16 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
19:04 19:05 1m m -- 24 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
19:23 19:25 2m m 1 31 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
19:30 19:31 1m m -- 39 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
19:35 19:36 1m m -- 43 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
19:43 19:44 1m m -- 51 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
19:54 19:55 1m m -- 57 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
20:03 20:04 1m m -- 64 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
20:20 20:35 15m m 3 71 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
20:41 20:42 1m m 1 75 km 1
13).   

Bero / (BERO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
20:47 20:48 1m m -- 81 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
20:55 20:56 1m m -- 86 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
21:00 21:01 1m m -- 91 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
21:07 21:08 1m m -- 98 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
21:14 21:15 1m m -- 103 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
21:22 21:23 1m m -- 107 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
21:40 m -- 112 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy