Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chakradharpur - Gomoh MEMU / 68018

Chakradharpur - Gomoh MEMU ( 68018) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chakradharpur- Nscb Gomoh Jn MemuTrain ( Train No: 68018) Travels from Chakradharpur To Gomoh it start from Chakradharpur at 05:00 and reaches Gomoh at 13:00. Chakradharpur- Nscb Gomoh Jn Memu Route Total distance is 243 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and West Singhbhum, Saraikela Kharsawan, Dhanbad, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
05:20 m 3 0 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Khuntpani
05:29 05:30 1m m -- 10 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
05:41 05:43 2m m -- 20 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
05:48 05:49 1m m -- 27 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
05:58 05:59 1m m -- 35 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
06:19 06:20 1m m -- 47 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
06:25 06:26 1m m -- 51 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
06:33 06:34 1m m -- 56 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
07:00 07:05 5m m 1 62 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Nimdeeh
07:11 07:12 1m m -- 70 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
07:22 07:23 1m m -- 79 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
07:27 07:28 1m m -- 84 km 1
13).   

Urma / (URMA)


West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
07:38 07:39 1m m 2 92 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
07:45 07:46 1m m -- 101 km 1
15).   

Tamna / (TAO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
07:53 07:54 1m m -- 109 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
08:05 08:35 30m m 1 116 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
08:40 08:41 1m m -- 123 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
08:45 08:46 1m m 1 127 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
08:52 08:53 1m m -- 136 km 1
20).   

Anara / (ANR)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
09:02 09:03 1m m -- 141 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
09:12 09:13 1m m -- 148 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
09:35 10:05 30m m 2 155 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
10:13 10:14 1m m -- 162 km 1
24).   

Rukni / (RUI)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
10:20 10:21 1m m 1 170 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunathpur-Ii
10:27 10:28 1m m -- 178 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
10:38 10:40 2m m -- 185 km 1

West Bengal, Dhanbad, Jharia
10:44 10:45 1m m 1 186 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
10:55 10:56 1m m -- 190 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
11:03 11:04 1m m 1 193 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
11:13 11:15 2m m -- 196 km 1

, ,
11:23 11:24 1m m 1 202 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
11:33 11:34 1m m 1 204 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
11:38 11:39 1m m 1 206 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
11:48 11:49 1m m 1 210 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
12:04 12:10 6m m -- 216 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
12:16 12:17 1m m 1 221 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
12:22 12:23 1m m -- 226 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
12:26 12:27 1m m 1 230 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
13:00 m 6 236 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy