Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gomoh - Chakradharpur MEMU / 68017

Gomoh - Chakradharpur MEMU ( 68017) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gomoh-Chakradharpur MemuTrain ( Train No: 68017) Travels from Gomoh To Chakradharpur it start from Gomoh at 14:50 and reaches Chakradharpur at 23:00. Gomoh-Chakradharpur Memu Route Total distance is 236 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and West Singhbhum, Saraikela Kharsawan, Dhanbad, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
14:50 m 6 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
14:58 14:59 1m m 1 6 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
15:03 15:04 1m m -- 10 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
15:09 15:10 1m m 1 14 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
15:20 15:25 5m m 2 20 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
15:34 15:35 1m m 1 26 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
15:43 15:44 1m m 1 29 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
15:48 15:49 1m m 1 31 km 1

, ,
15:58 15:59 1m m 1 34 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
16:10 16:12 2m m -- 40 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
16:14 16:15 1m m 1 43 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
16:23 16:24 1m m -- 46 km 1

West Bengal, Dhanbad, Jharia
16:33 16:34 1m m 1 49 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
16:58 17:00 2m m -- 51 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunathpur-Ii
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 58 km 1
16).   

Rukni / (RUI)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
17:20 17:21 1m m 1 66 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
17:28 17:29 1m m -- 73 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
18:00 18:35 35m m 2 81 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
18:44 18:45 1m m -- 87 km 1
20).   

Anara / (ANR)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
18:52 18:53 1m m -- 94 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
19:02 19:03 1m m -- 100 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
19:09 19:10 1m m -- 108 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
19:14 19:15 1m m -- 113 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
19:25 19:30 5m m 3 1 km 4
25).   

Tamna / (TAO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
19:37 19:38 1m m -- 127 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
19:44 19:45 1m m -- 135 km 1
27).   

Urma / (URMA)


West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
19:51 19:52 1m m 1 144 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
20:02 20:03 1m m -- 152 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
20:14 20:15 1m m -- 157 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Nimdeeh
20:24 20:25 1m m -- 165 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
20:55 21:00 5m m -- 174 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
21:07 21:08 1m m -- 180 km 1
33).   

Kunki / (KZU)


Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
21:13 21:14 1m m -- 185 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
21:20 21:21 1m m -- 188 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
21:37 21:38 1m m -- 201 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
21:45 21:46 1m m -- 208 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
21:53 21:54 1m m -- 216 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Khuntpani
22:01 22:02 1m m -- 225 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
22:25 m -- 236 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy