Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah - Jaleswar MEMU / 68007

Howrah - Jaleswar MEMU ( 68007) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah-Belda MemuTrain ( Train No: 68007) Travels from Howrah To Belda it start from Howrah at 17:35 and reaches Belda at 21:15. Howrah-Belda Memu Route Total distance is 151 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, 24 Paraganas South, Medinipur East, Kheri Districts and South Eastern Railway, Ser/South Eastern, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
17:00 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
17:11 17:12 1m m -- 2 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
17:15 17:16 1m m -- 4 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
17:18 17:19 1m m 3 5 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
17:22 17:23 1m m 3 7 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
17:30 17:31 1m m -- 12 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
17:35 17:36 1m m -- 15 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
17:38 17:39 1m m -- 17 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
17:42 17:43 1m m -- 20 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
17:46 17:47 1m m -- 24 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
17:49 17:50 1m m -- 27 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
17:53 17:54 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
17:57 17:58 1m m 2 32 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
18:01 18:02 1m m -- 36 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
18:05 18:06 1m m -- 39 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
18:10 18:11 1m m -- 45 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
18:14 18:15 1m m -- 47 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
18:18 18:19 1m m -- 50 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
18:23 18:24 1m m -- 55 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
18:28 18:29 1m m 5 58 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
18:32 18:33 1m m -- 61 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
18:36 18:37 1m m -- 63 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
18:40 18:41 1m m -- 67 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
18:46 18:47 1m m -- 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kheri, Kheri
18:53 18:54 1m m -- 75 km 1
26).   

Haur / (HAUR)


West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
18:58 18:59 1m m -- 80 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
19:03 19:04 1m m -- 84 km 1
28).   

Duan / (DUAN)


West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
19:07 19:08 1m m -- 87 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
19:11 19:12 1m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
19:16 19:17 1m m -- 96 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
19:21 19:22 1m m -- 102 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
19:26 19:27 1m m -- 107 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
19:42 19:47 5m m 1 115 km 1
34).   

Hijli / (HIJ)


West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
19:54 19:55 1m m 2 118 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
20:02 20:03 1m m -- 126 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Narayangarh
20:11 20:12 1m m -- 138 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Narayangarh
20:18 20:19 1m m -- 144 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Narayangarh
20:27 20:28 1m m -- 150 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Dantan-Ii
20:36 20:37 1m m -- 158 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Dantan-I
20:44 20:45 1m m -- 167 km 1
41).   

Angua / (AGV)


West Bengal, Medinipur West, Dantan-I
20:52 20:53 1m m -- 171 km 1

West Bengal, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
20:59 21:00 1m m -- 177 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
21:45 m -- 183 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy