Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ghatsila - Howrah MEMU / 68004

Ghatsila - Howrah MEMU ( 68004) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ghatsila Howrah Memu PassengerTrain ( Train No: 68004) Travels from Ghatsila To Howrah it start from Ghatsila at 13:50 and reaches Howrah at 18:00. Ghatsila Howrah Memu Passenger Route Total distance is 214 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, 24 Paraganas South, Medinipur East, East Singhbum Districts and South Eastern Railway, Ser/South Eastern, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ghatsila to Howrah Junction is n/a .
General Fare :n/a

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
14:05 m -- 0 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Dhalbhumgarh
14:16 14:17 1m m -- 12 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Chakulia
14:24 14:25 1m m -- 21 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
14:32 14:33 1m m -- 30 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
14:38 14:39 1m m -- 36 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
14:45 14:46 1m m -- 44 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
14:52 14:53 1m m -- 52 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
14:59 15:00 1m m 3 59 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
15:07 15:08 1m m -- 67 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Sankrail
15:13 15:14 1m m -- 75 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
15:20 15:21 1m m -- 82 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
15:27 15:28 1m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
15:50 15:55 5m m 6 97 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
16:16 16:17 1m m -- 121 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
16:33 16:34 1m m 5 141 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
16:44 16:45 1m m 1 154 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
16:57 16:58 1m m -- 167 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
17:10 17:11 1m m 5 180 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
17:20 17:21 1m m 4 188 km 1
20).   

Andul / (ADL)


West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
17:35 17:36 1m m 2 200 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
17:43 17:44 1m m 5 204 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
18:22 m 15 212 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy