Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah - Ghatsila MEMU / 68003

Howrah - Ghatsila MEMU ( 68003) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah-Ghatsila MemuTrain ( Train No: 68003) Travels from Howrah To Ghatsila it start from Howrah at 09:50 and reaches Ghatsila at 13:35. Howrah-Ghatsila Memu Route Total distance is 214 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, 24 Paraganas South, Medinipur East, East Singhbum Districts and South Eastern Railway, Ser/South Eastern, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Ghatsila is 30 .
General Fare :30

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
10:00 m 11,15 0 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
10:16 10:17 1m m 3 7 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
10:21 10:22 1m m 5 12 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
10:32 10:33 1m m 2 24 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
10:40 10:41 1m m 2 32 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
10:50 10:51 1m m -- 45 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
11:02 11:03 1m m 5 58 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
11:15 11:16 1m m 2 70 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
11:33 11:34 1m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
12:00 12:05 5m m 1 115 km 1

, ,
12:13 12:14 1m m -- 118 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
12:17 12:18 1m m 2 120 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
12:24 12:25 1m m -- 127 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Sankrail
12:31 12:32 1m m -- 135 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
12:37 12:38 1m m -- 143 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
12:45 12:46 1m m 2 150 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
12:52 12:53 1m m -- 157 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
13:00 13:01 1m m -- 166 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
13:08 13:09 1m m -- 173 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
13:14 13:15 1m m -- 179 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Chakulia
13:22 13:23 1m m -- 188 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Dhalbhumgarh
13:30 13:31 1m m -- 198 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
13:50 m 1 210 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy