Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Santragachi - Jhargram MEMU / 68001

Santragachi - Jhargram MEMU ( 68001) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah-Kharagpur Memu PassengerTrain ( Train No: 68001) Travels from Howrah To Kharagpur it start from Howrah at 03:00 and reaches Kharagpur at 05:05. Howrah-Kharagpur Memu Passenger Route Total distance is 115 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, Medinipur East, Kheri Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
06:45 m 3 0 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
07:08 07:09 1m m -- 24 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
07:22 07:23 1m m -- 37 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
07:36 07:37 1m m 4 50 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
07:48 07:49 1m m -- 63 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
07:59 08:00 1m m -- 72 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
08:05 08:06 1m m -- 77 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
08:12 08:13 1m m -- 83 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
08:40 08:50 10m m 1 107 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
09:01 09:02 1m m -- 116 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
09:08 09:09 1m m -- 124 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Sankrail
09:15 09:16 1m m -- 132 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
09:22 09:23 1m m -- 139 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
09:35 m -- 147 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy