Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shoranur Jn. - Coimbatore MEMU / 66604

Shoranur Jn. - Coimbatore MEMU ( 66604) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shoranur Coimbatore PassengerTrain ( Train No: 66604) Travels from Shoranur To Coimbatore it start from Shoranur at 14:45 and reaches Coimbatore at 17:30. Shoranur Coimbatore Passenger Route Total distance is 101 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Kerala States and Palakkad, Coimbatore Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Shoranur Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
15:00 m 2 0 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Ottappalam
15:09 15:10 1m m 1 5 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Ottappalam
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 12 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Ottappalam
15:24 15:25 1m m 1 16 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Ottappalam
15:29 15:30 1m m 1 20 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Kuzhalmannam
15:36 15:37 1m m 1 28 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Kuzhalmannam
15:44 15:45 1m m 1 35 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
15:57 16:00 3m m 4 1 km 5

Kerala, Palakkad, Malampuzha
16:19 16:20 1m m 2 57 km 1

Kerala, Coimbatore, Madukkarai
16:31 16:32 1m m 2 70 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Madukkarai
16:44 16:45 1m m 2 78 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Madukkarai
16:54 16:55 1m m 1 84 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Madukkarai
17:09 17:10 1m m 1 94 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
17:40 m 2 99 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy