Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kollam - Ernakulam (Via Kottayam) MEMU / 66300

Kollam - Ernakulam (Via Kottayam) MEMU ( 66300) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kollam-Ernakulam MemuTrain ( Train No: 66300) Travels from Quilon To Eranakulam it start from Quilon at 10:05 and reaches Eranakulam at 14:25. Kollam-Ernakulam Memu Route Total distance is 156 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Kerala States and Kottayam, Ernakulam, Kollam, Alappuzha, Pathanamthitta Districts and Southern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
07:50 m -- 0 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Anchalummood
07:59 08:00 1m m -- 9 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Sasthamcottah
08:05 08:06 1m m -- 14 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Sasthamcottah
08:11 08:12 1m m -- 19 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Karunagappally
08:22 08:23 1m m -- 27 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Oachira
08:30 08:31 1m m -- 34 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
08:38 08:40 2m m -- 40 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Mavelikkara
08:49 08:50 1m m 2 48 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
08:55 08:56 1m m -- 54 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
09:14 09:15 1m m 3 61 km 1

Kerala, Pathanamthitta, Pulikeezhu
09:24 09:25 1m m 2 70 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Madappally
09:34 09:35 1m m 2 78 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
09:44 09:45 1m m -- 88 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
10:23 10:25 2m m 1 95 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Ettumanoor
10:31 10:32 1m m 1 99 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Ettumanoor
10:42 10:43 1m m 1 106 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Kaduthuruthy
10:54 10:55 1m m 1 114 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Kaduthuruthy
11:00 11:01 1m m 1 117 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Kaduthuruthy
11:09 11:10 1m m 1 120 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy
11:19 11:20 1m m -- 127 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy
11:26 11:27 1m m 1 133 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy
11:34 11:35 1m m -- 138 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy
11:42 11:43 1m m 1 142 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Palluruthy
11:54 11:55 1m m -- 146 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
12:55 m -- 155 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy