Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Palwal - Agra Cantt MEMU / 64958

Palwal - Agra Cantt MEMU ( 64958) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Palwal Agra MemuTrain ( Train No: 64958) Travels from Palwal To Agra Cantt it start from Palwal at 04:35 and reaches Agra Cantt at 07:15. Palwal Agra Memu Route Total distance is 137 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Agra, Palwal, Kanshiram Nagar, Mathura Districts and Northern Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .
General Fare from Palwal to Agra Cantt. is 21 .
General Fare :21

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
04:25 m -- 0 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
04:32 04:33 1m m -- 9 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
04:42 04:43 1m m -- 19 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
04:47 04:48 1m m -- 23 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
04:56 04:57 1m m 2 30 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
05:08 05:09 1m m 2 42 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
05:18 05:19 1m m -- 52 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chaumuha
05:27 05:28 1m m -- 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Vrindavan
05:37 05:38 1m m -- 73 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
05:46 05:47 1m m -- 81 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
05:55 06:00 5m m 1 83 km 1
12).   

Baad / (BAD)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
06:10 06:11 1m m 2 93 km 1
13).   

Farah / (FAR)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Farah
06:18 06:19 1m m 2 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Farah
06:23 06:24 1m m -- 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kanshiram Nagar
06:31 06:32 1m m 2 114 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kanshiram Nagar
06:40 06:41 1m m 2 123 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
06:49 06:50 1m m 2 132 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
06:54 06:55 1m m 2 133 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
07:15 m 6 137 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy