Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Agra Cantt - Hazrat Nizamuddin MEMU / 64953

Agra Cantt - Hazrat Nizamuddin MEMU ( 64953) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Agra Nizamuddin EmuTrain ( Train No: 64953) Travels from Agra Cantt To H Nizamuddin it start from Agra Cantt at 16:15 and reaches H Nizamuddin at 20:05. Agra Nizamuddin Emu Route Total distance is 188 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Agra, Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Kanshiram Nagar, Faridabad, Mathura Districts and Northern Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
16:15 m 5 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
16:24 16:25 1m m 1 4 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
16:30 16:31 1m m 1 5 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kanshiram Nagar
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 14 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kanshiram Nagar
16:48 16:49 1m m 1 23 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Farah
16:56 16:57 1m m 2 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Farah
17:01 17:02 1m m 1 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
17:10 17:11 1m m 1 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
17:31 17:33 2m m 2 53 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
17:38 17:39 1m m -- 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Vrindavan
17:46 17:47 1m m -- 64 km 1
12).   

Ajhai / (AJH)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chaumuha
17:55 17:56 1m m -- 75 km 1
13).   

Chata / (CHJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
18:04 18:05 1m m -- 85 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
18:13 18:14 1m m 1 95 km 1
15).   

Hodal / (HDL)


Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
18:24 18:25 1m m 1 107 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
18:32 18:33 1m m -- 114 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
18:39 18:40 1m m -- 117 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
18:48 18:49 1m m -- 128 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
19:31 19:33 2m m -- 137 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
19:43 19:44 1m m 3 149 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
19:53 19:54 1m m 3 159 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
20:01 20:02 1m m 2 163 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
20:07 20:08 1m m 2 166 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
20:24 20:25 1m m 2 177 km 1
25).   

Okhla / (OKA)


Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
20:38 20:39 1m m 2 184 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
21:05 m 4 187 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy