Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Delhi - Tundla MEMU / 64584

Delhi - Tundla MEMU ( 64584) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Delhi Tundla MemuTrain ( Train No: 64584) Travels from Delhi To Tundla it start from Delhi at 13:00 and reaches Tundla at 19:10. Delhi Tundla Memu Route Total distance is 204 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Agra, Gautam Buddha Nagar, North East Delhi, Aligarh, Central Delhi, Bulandshahr, Firozabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Old Delhi Junction to Tundla Junction is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:55 m 12 0 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
13:10 13:11 1m m 3 6 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
13:16 13:17 1m m 2 9 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
13:23 13:24 1m m 1 13 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
13:39 13:41 2m m 1 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
14:00 14:01 1m m 1 30 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
14:07 14:08 1m m 2 37 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
14:13 14:14 1m m 1 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
14:18 14:19 1m m 1 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dankaur
14:27 14:28 1m m 1 53 km 1
11).   

Wair / (WAIR)


Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dankaur
14:37 14:38 1m m 1 63 km 1
12).   

Chola / (CHL)


Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
14:43 14:44 1m m 1 68 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
14:49 14:50 1m m 1 72 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
14:54 14:55 1m m 1 77 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
15:00 15:01 1m m 3 83 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Araniya
15:22 15:23 1m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Chandaus
15:29 15:30 1m m 1 94 km 1
18).   

Somna / (SOM)


Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Chandaus
15:39 15:40 1m m 2 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
15:58 15:59 1m m 2 120 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
16:23 16:25 2m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Dhanipur
16:31 16:32 1m m 1 133 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
16:38 16:39 1m m 1 140 km 1
23).   

Sasni / (SNS)


Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
16:45 16:46 1m m 1 147 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
16:53 16:54 1m m 1 156 km 1
25).   

Pora / (PORA)


Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
17:02 17:03 1m m 1 167 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
17:10 17:11 1m m 1 176 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
17:17 17:18 1m m 1 183 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Etmadpur
17:24 17:25 1m m 1 189 km 1

, ,
17:32 17:33 1m m 1 197 km 1

, ,
17:40 17:41 1m m -- 199 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
18:05 m 4 204 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy