Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tundla - Delhi MEMU / 64583

Tundla - Delhi MEMU ( 64583) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tundla Delhi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 64583) Travels from Tundla To Delhi it start from Tundla at 06:30 and reaches Delhi at 13:00. Tundla Delhi Passenger Route Total distance is 204 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Agra, Gautam Buddha Nagar, North East Delhi, Aligarh, Central Delhi, Bulandshahr, Firozabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tundla Junction to Old Delhi Junction is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
06:30 m 4 0 km 1

, ,
06:39 06:40 1m m 2 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Etmadpur
06:48 06:49 1m m 2 14 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
06:56 06:57 1m m 2 21 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
07:04 07:05 1m m 2 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
07:13 07:14 1m m 2 37 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
07:23 07:24 1m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
07:33 07:34 1m m 2 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
07:41 07:42 1m m 2 64 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Dhanipur
07:48 07:49 1m m 2 71 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
08:40 08:45 5m m 4 78 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
08:55 08:58 3m m 1 84 km 1
13).   

Kulwa / (KLA)


Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Lodha
09:06 09:07 1m m 2 90 km 1
14).   

Somna / (SOM)


Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Chandaus
09:16 09:17 1m m 4 100 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Chandaus
09:26 09:27 1m m 2 110 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Araniya
09:33 09:34 1m m 2 115 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
09:40 09:45 5m m 5 121 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
09:52 09:53 1m m 3 127 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
09:59 10:00 1m m 2 132 km 1
20).   

Chola / (CHL)


Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
10:06 10:07 1m m 2 136 km 1
21).   

Wair / (WAIR)


Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dankaur
10:13 10:14 1m m 2 141 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dankaur
10:27 10:28 1m m 3 150 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
10:36 10:37 1m m 2 158 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
10:43 10:44 1m m 3 163 km 1
25).   

Dadri / (DER)


Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
10:50 10:51 1m m 4 167 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
10:58 10:59 1m m 2 174 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
12:11 12:13 2m m 5 184 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
12:22 12:23 1m m 2 191 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
12:28 12:29 1m m 1 195 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
12:34 12:35 1m m 4 198 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:00 m 7 204 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy