Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Delhi - Hathras Killah MEMU / 64582

Delhi - Hathras Killah MEMU ( 64582) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Delhi-Hathras Killah PassengerTrain ( Train No: 64582) Travels from Delhi To Harhras Qilah it start from Delhi at 17:45 and reaches Harhras Qilah at 21:30. Delhi-Hathras Killah Passenger Route Total distance is 165 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Gautam Buddha Nagar, North East Delhi, Aligarh, Central Delhi, Bulandshahr Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Old Delhi Junction to Hathras Killah is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:45 m 7 0 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
18:00 18:01 1m m 3 6 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
18:06 18:07 1m m 2 9 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
18:13 18:14 1m m 2 13 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
18:39 18:41 2m m 2 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
18:55 18:56 1m m 1 30 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
19:02 19:03 1m m 2 37 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
19:08 19:09 1m m 1 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
19:14 19:15 1m m 1 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dankaur
19:22 19:23 1m m 1 53 km 1
11).   

Wair / (WAIR)


Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dankaur
19:32 19:33 1m m 1 63 km 1
12).   

Chola / (CHL)


Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
19:38 19:39 1m m 1 68 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
19:47 19:48 1m m 1 72 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
19:53 19:54 1m m 1 77 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
20:01 20:02 1m m 3 83 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Araniya
20:08 20:09 1m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Chandaus
20:15 20:16 1m m 1 94 km 1
18).   

Somna / (SOM)


Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Chandaus
20:25 20:26 1m m 2 104 km 1
19).   

Kulwa / (KLA)


Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Lodha
20:35 20:36 1m m 1 114 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
20:41 20:42 1m m 2 120 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
20:50 20:51 1m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Dhanipur
20:57 20:58 1m m 1 133 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
21:04 21:05 1m m 1 140 km 1
24).   

Sasni / (SNS)


Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
21:11 21:12 1m m 1 147 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
21:22 21:24 2m m 3 156 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
21:45 m 1 165 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy