Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hathras Killah-Delhi MEMU / 64581

Hathras Killah-Delhi MEMU ( 64581) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hathras Killah-Delhi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 64581) Travels from Harhras Qilah To Delhi it start from Harhras Qilah at 05:50 and reaches Delhi at 09:50. Hathras Killah-Delhi Passenger Route Total distance is 165 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Gautam Buddha Nagar, North East Delhi, Aligarh, Central Delhi, Bulandshahr Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hathras Killah to Old Delhi Junction is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
05:55 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
06:11 06:13 2m m 3 9 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
06:21 06:22 1m m 3 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
06:27 06:28 1m m 2 25 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Dhanipur
06:35 06:36 1m m 2 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
06:43 06:44 1m m 4 39 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
06:50 06:51 1m m 1 45 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Lodha
06:57 06:58 1m m 2 51 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Chandaus
07:07 07:08 1m m 4 61 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Chandaus
07:17 07:18 1m m 2 71 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Araniya
07:24 07:25 1m m 2 76 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
07:32 07:33 1m m 4 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
07:39 07:40 1m m 3 88 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
07:46 07:47 1m m 2 93 km 1
15).   

Chola / (CHL)


Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
07:54 07:55 1m m 2 97 km 1
16).   

Wair / (WAIR)


Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dankaur
08:01 08:02 1m m 2 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dankaur
08:10 08:11 1m m 3 111 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
08:19 08:20 1m m 2 119 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
08:25 08:26 1m m 3 124 km 1
20).   

Dadri / (DER)


Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
08:32 08:33 1m m 3 128 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
08:41 08:42 1m m 2 135 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
09:02 09:04 2m m 4 145 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
09:13 09:14 1m m 2 152 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
09:19 09:20 1m m 1 156 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
09:25 09:26 1m m 4 159 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
10:00 m 4 165 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy