Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ludhiana - Amritsar MEMU / 64551

Ludhiana - Amritsar MEMU ( 64551) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ludhiana-Amritsar MemuTrain ( Train No: 64551) Travels from Ludhiana To Amritsar it start from Ludhiana at 08:30 and reaches Amritsar at 11:40. Ludhiana-Amritsar Memu Route Total distance is 136 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Punjab States and Jalandhar, Kapurthala, Ludhiana, Amritsar Districts and Nr/Northern, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ludhiana Junction to Amritsar Junction is 21 .
General Fare :21

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
08:25 m 5 0 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
08:34 08:35 1m m 1 8 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
08:40 08:41 1m m 2 13 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
08:47 08:48 1m m 2 20 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Rurka Kalan
08:54 08:55 1m m 2 26 km 1

, ,
09:00 09:01 1m m 2 30 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
09:07 09:08 1m m 2 35 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
09:14 09:15 1m m 2 43 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
09:25 09:26 1m m 1 52 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
09:38 09:43 5m m 1 57 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Kapurthala
09:51 09:53 2m m 1 64 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Kapurthala
09:59 10:01 2m m 2 71 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Kapurthala
10:07 10:09 2m m 2 78 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
10:23 10:25 2m m 1 89 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
10:51 10:53 2m m 1 93 km 1

Punjab, Amritsar, Rayya-6
11:03 11:04 1m m 1 98 km 1

Punjab, Amritsar, Rayya-6
11:09 11:11 2m m 1 104 km 1

Punjab, Amritsar, Rayya-6
11:18 11:20 2m m 1 110 km 1

Punjab, Amritsar, Jandiala-4
11:27 11:29 2m m 1 116 km 1

Punjab, Amritsar, Jandiala-4
11:37 11:39 2m m 1 125 km 1

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
12:10 m 4 135 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy