Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Panipat - Ambala Cantt MEMU / 64543

Panipat - Ambala Cantt MEMU ( 64543) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Panipat Ambala EmuTrain ( Train No: 64543) Travels from Panipat To Ambala Cant it start from Panipat at 17:50 and reaches Ambala Cant at 20:25. Panipat Ambala Emu Route Total distance is 110 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana States and Kurukshetra, Panipat, Karnal, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
17:50 m 4 0 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
17:56 17:57 1m m 2 6 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
18:02 18:03 1m m 2 11 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
18:08 18:09 1m m 2 16 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
18:17 18:19 2m m 2 24 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
18:27 18:28 1m m 3 34 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
18:33 18:34 1m m 1 41 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
18:40 18:41 1m m 1 46 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
18:46 18:47 1m m 2 50 km 1
10).   

Amin / (AMIN)


Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
18:55 18:56 1m m 2 58 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
19:37 19:39 2m m 1 67 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Thanesar
19:44 19:45 1m m -- 72 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
19:51 19:52 1m m 2 78 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
19:58 19:59 1m m -- 83 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
20:05 20:06 1m m 2 89 km 1
16).   

Mohri / (MOY)


Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
20:14 20:15 1m m -- 99 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
20:40 m 7 109 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy