Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ambala Cantt. - Panipat MEMU / 64542

Ambala Cantt. - Panipat MEMU ( 64542) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ambala Panipat EmuTrain ( Train No: 64542) Travels from Ambala Cant To Panipat it start from Ambala Cant at 20:45 and reaches Panipat at 23:05. Ambala Panipat Emu Route Total distance is 110 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana States and Kurukshetra, Panipat, Karnal, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Panipat Junction is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
20:50 m 7 0 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
21:01 21:02 1m m 2 9 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
21:10 21:11 1m m 1 19 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
21:17 21:18 1m m -- 25 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
21:24 21:25 1m m 1 31 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Thanesar
21:31 21:32 1m m -- 36 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
21:39 21:41 2m m 2 41 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
21:49 21:50 1m m 1 50 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
21:58 21:59 1m m 1 59 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
22:04 22:05 1m m 2 63 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
22:10 22:11 1m m 1 68 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
22:18 22:19 1m m 1 75 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
22:25 22:29 4m m 1 84 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
22:38 22:39 1m m 1 92 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
22:44 22:45 1m m 1 97 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
22:50 22:51 1m m 1 102 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
23:10 m 4 109 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy