Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Panipat - Ambala Cantt MEMU / 64541

Panipat - Ambala Cantt MEMU ( 64541) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Panipat Ambala EmuTrain ( Train No: 64541) Travels from Panipat To Ambala Cant it start from Panipat at 05:45 and reaches Ambala Cant at 08:25. Panipat Ambala Emu Route Total distance is 110 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana States and Kurukshetra, Panipat, Karnal, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
05:45 m 5 0 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
05:51 05:52 1m m 2 6 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
05:57 05:58 1m m 2 11 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
06:03 06:04 1m m 2 16 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
06:12 06:13 1m m 2 24 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
06:22 06:23 1m m 3 34 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
06:32 06:33 1m m 1 41 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
06:39 06:40 1m m 1 46 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
06:45 06:46 1m m 2 50 km 1
10).   

Amin / (AMIN)


Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
06:55 06:56 1m m 2 58 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
07:18 07:20 2m m 1 67 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Thanesar
07:25 07:26 1m m -- 72 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
07:32 07:33 1m m 2 78 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
07:39 07:40 1m m -- 83 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
07:46 07:47 1m m 2 89 km 1
16).   

Mohri / (MOY)


Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
07:55 07:56 1m m 2 99 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
08:20 m 7 109 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy