Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ambala Cantt - Panipat MEMU / 64532

Ambala Cantt - Panipat MEMU ( 64532) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ambala Delhi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 64532) Travels from Ambala Cant To Delhi it start from Ambala Cant at 06:45 and reaches Delhi at 12:20. Ambala Delhi Passenger Route Total distance is 198 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana States and North Delhi, Central Delhi, Kurukshetra, Panipat, Sonipat, North West Delhi, Karnal, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
06:50 m 6 0 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
07:01 07:02 1m m 1 9 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
07:10 07:11 1m m 1 19 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
07:17 07:18 1m m -- 25 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
07:24 07:25 1m m 1 31 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Thanesar
07:31 07:32 1m m -- 36 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
07:39 07:41 2m m 2 41 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
07:48 07:49 1m m 1 50 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
07:57 07:58 1m m 1 59 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
08:03 08:04 1m m 1 63 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
08:09 08:10 1m m 1 68 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
08:16 08:17 1m m 1 75 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
08:26 08:27 1m m 1 84 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
08:35 08:36 1m m 1 92 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
08:41 08:42 1m m 1 97 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
08:48 08:49 1m m 1 102 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
09:35 m 1 109 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy