Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Panipat - Ambala Cantt MEMU / 64481

Panipat - Ambala Cantt MEMU ( 64481) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Panipat Ambala MemuTrain ( Train No: 64481) Travels from Panipat To Ambala Cant it start from Panipat at 20:15 and reaches Ambala Cant at 22:35. Panipat Ambala Memu Route Total distance is 110 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana States and Kurukshetra, Panipat, Karnal, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
20:00 m 4 0 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
20:06 20:07 1m m 2 6 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
20:12 20:13 1m m 2 11 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
20:18 20:19 1m m 2 16 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
20:27 20:28 1m m 2 24 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
20:37 20:38 1m m 2 34 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
20:43 20:44 1m m 1 41 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
20:50 20:51 1m m 1 46 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
20:56 20:57 1m m 2 50 km 1
10).   

Amin / (AMIN)


Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
21:05 21:06 1m m 2 58 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
21:41 21:43 2m m 1 67 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Thanesar
21:48 21:49 1m m -- 72 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
21:55 21:56 1m m 2 78 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
22:02 22:03 1m m -- 83 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
22:09 22:10 1m m 2 89 km 1
16).   

Mohri / (MOY)


Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
22:18 22:19 1m m -- 99 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
22:50 m 7 109 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy