Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU / 64465

New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU ( 64465) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       New Delhi Kurukshetra MemuTrain ( Train No: 64465) Travels from New Delhi To Kurukshetra it start from New Delhi at 08:10 and reaches Kurukshetra at 11:55. New Delhi Kurukshetra Memu Route Total distance is 157 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana States and North Delhi, Central Delhi, Kurukshetra, Panipat, Sonipat, North West Delhi, Karnal Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
08:10 m 11 0 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
08:16 08:17 1m m 4 1 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
08:24 08:25 1m m 1 4 km 1

Delhi, North Delhi, North Delhi
08:31 08:32 1m m 2 8 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
08:36 08:37 1m m 2 10 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
08:42 08:43 1m m 2 14 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
08:49 08:50 1m m 2 18 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
08:55 08:56 1m m 2 21 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Rai
09:02 09:03 1m m 2 27 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Rai
09:10 09:11 1m m 2 34 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
09:16 09:17 1m m 2 39 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
09:27 09:28 1m m 3 44 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Ganaur
09:36 09:37 1m m 2 52 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Ganaur
09:41 09:42 1m m 2 55 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Ganaur
09:47 09:48 1m m 2 60 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
09:54 09:55 1m m 2 66 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
10:01 10:02 1m m 2 72 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
10:10 10:11 1m m 2 81 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
10:20 10:22 2m m 3 89 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
10:28 10:29 1m m 2 96 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
10:34 10:35 1m m 2 101 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
10:40 10:41 1m m 2 106 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
10:49 10:50 1m m 2 114 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
10:59 11:00 1m m 3 124 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
11:09 11:10 1m m 2 130 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
11:17 11:18 1m m 1 136 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
11:24 11:25 1m m 2 140 km 1
28).   

Amin / (AMIN)


Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
11:30 11:31 1m m 2 148 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
12:05 m 1 157 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy