Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU / 64463

New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU ( 64463) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       New Delhi-Kurukshetra EmuTrain ( Train No: 64463) Travels from New Delhi To Kurukshetra it start from New Delhi at 01:20 and reaches Kurukshetra at 04:45. New Delhi-Kurukshetra Emu Route Total distance is 157 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana States and Central Delhi, Kurukshetra, Panipat, Sonipat, North West Delhi, Karnal Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
01:20 m 9 0 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
01:37 01:38 1m m 1 4 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
01:46 01:47 1m m 2 10 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
01:52 01:53 1m m 2 14 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
02:00 02:01 1m m 2 21 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Rai
02:06 02:07 1m m 2 27 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Rai
02:13 02:14 1m m 2 34 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
02:29 02:30 1m m 2 44 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Ganaur
02:39 02:40 1m m 2 52 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Ganaur
02:47 02:48 1m m 2 60 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
02:57 02:58 1m m 2 72 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
03:06 03:07 1m m 2 81 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
03:19 03:21 2m m 3 89 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
03:34 03:35 1m m 2 106 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
03:47 03:49 2m m 2 124 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
04:01 04:02 1m m 1 136 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
04:07 04:08 1m m 2 140 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
04:35 m 1 157 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy