Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra (1HNK) MEMU / 64461

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra (1HNK) MEMU ( 64461) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       H Nizamuddin Kurukshetra MemuTrain ( Train No: 64461) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Kurukshetra it start from H Nizamuddin at 18:15 and reaches Kurukshetra at 22:25. H Nizamuddin Kurukshetra Memu Route Total distance is 164 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana States and Delhi, Central Delhi, Kurukshetra, Panipat, Sonipat, North West Delhi, Karnal Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Kurukshetra Junction is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
18:10 m 1 0 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
18:17 18:18 1m m 1 4 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
18:23 18:24 1m m 1 6 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
18:33 18:35 2m m 10 7 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
18:41 18:42 1m m 4 9 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 11 km 1

Delhi, North Delhi, North Delhi
18:56 18:57 1m m 2 15 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
19:01 19:02 1m m 2 17 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
19:07 19:08 1m m 2 22 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
19:13 19:14 1m m 2 25 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
19:19 19:20 1m m 2 29 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Rai
19:25 19:26 1m m 2 34 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Rai
19:32 19:33 1m m 2 41 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
19:38 19:39 1m m 2 46 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
19:45 19:46 1m m 2 51 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Ganaur
19:54 19:55 1m m 2 60 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Ganaur
19:59 20:00 1m m 2 63 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Ganaur
20:05 20:06 1m m 2 67 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
20:11 20:12 1m m 2 73 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
20:18 20:19 1m m 2 80 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
20:26 20:27 1m m 2 88 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
20:58 21:00 2m m 3 97 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
21:06 21:07 1m m 2 103 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
21:12 21:13 1m m 2 108 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
21:18 21:19 1m m 2 113 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
21:27 21:28 1m m 2 121 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
21:37 21:38 1m m 2 131 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
21:43 21:44 1m m 2 138 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
21:50 21:51 1m m 1 143 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
21:55 21:56 1m m 2 147 km 1
31).   

Amin / (AMIN)


Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
22:05 22:06 1m m 2 156 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
22:25 m 1 164 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy