Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kurukshetra - Delhi MEMU / 64454

Kurukshetra - Delhi MEMU ( 64454) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kurukshetra - Old Delhi EmuTrain ( Train No: 64454) Travels from Kurukshetra To Delhi it start from Kurukshetra at 12:45 and reaches Delhi at 16:45. Kurukshetra - Old Delhi Emu Route Total distance is 156 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana States and North Delhi, Central Delhi, Kurukshetra, Panipat, Sonipat, North West Delhi, Karnal Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
12:45 m 2 0 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
12:53 12:54 1m m 1 8 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
13:02 13:03 1m m 1 17 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
13:08 13:09 1m m 2 21 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
13:15 13:16 1m m 1 26 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
13:22 13:24 2m m 1 33 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
13:33 13:34 1m m 1 42 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
13:42 13:43 1m m 1 50 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
13:49 13:50 1m m 1 55 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
13:55 13:56 1m m 1 60 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
14:13 14:15 2m m 2 67 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
14:23 14:24 1m m 1 75 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
14:32 14:33 1m m 1 84 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
14:39 14:40 1m m 1 90 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Ganaur
14:45 14:46 1m m 1 96 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Ganaur
14:51 14:52 1m m 1 101 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Ganaur
14:57 14:58 1m m 1 104 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
15:06 15:08 2m m 1 112 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
15:15 15:16 1m m 1 118 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Rai
15:21 15:22 1m m 1 123 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Rai
15:29 15:30 1m m 1 129 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
15:35 15:36 1m m 1 135 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
15:41 15:42 1m m 1 139 km 1
24).   

Badli / (BHD)


Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
15:47 15:48 1m m 1 142 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
16:09 16:10 1m m 1 147 km 1

Delhi, North Delhi, North Delhi
16:15 16:16 1m m 1 148 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
16:43 16:45 2m m 2 153 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:10 m 2 1 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy