Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kurukshetra - Delhi (2KDM) MEMU / 64452

Kurukshetra - Delhi (2KDM) MEMU ( 64452) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kurukshetra Delhi EmuTrain ( Train No: 64452) Travels from Kurukshetra To Delhi it start from Kurukshetra at 06:00 and reaches Delhi at 09:40. Kurukshetra Delhi Emu Route Total distance is 156 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana States and North Delhi, Central Delhi, Kurukshetra, Panipat, Sonipat, North West Delhi, Karnal Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
05:55 m 3 0 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
06:03 06:04 1m m 1 8 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
06:12 06:13 1m m 1 17 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
06:18 06:19 1m m 2 21 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
06:24 06:25 1m m 1 26 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
06:31 06:33 2m m 1 33 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
06:43 06:44 1m m 1 42 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
06:53 06:54 1m m 1 50 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 55 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
07:05 07:06 1m m 1 60 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
07:13 07:15 2m m 2 67 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
07:23 07:24 1m m 1 75 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
07:31 07:32 1m m 1 84 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
07:39 07:40 1m m 1 90 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Ganaur
07:45 07:46 1m m 1 96 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Ganaur
07:51 07:52 1m m 1 101 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Ganaur
07:57 07:58 1m m 1 104 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
08:05 08:07 2m m 1 112 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
08:15 08:16 1m m 1 118 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Rai
08:21 08:22 1m m 1 123 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Rai
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 129 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
08:36 08:37 1m m 1 135 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
08:42 08:43 1m m 1 139 km 1
24).   

Badli / (BHD)


Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
08:48 08:49 1m m 1 142 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
08:55 08:56 1m m 1 147 km 1

Delhi, North Delhi, North Delhi
09:01 09:02 1m m 1 148 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
09:08 09:09 1m m 2 153 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
09:35 m 16 156 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy