Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shikohabad Phaphund MEMU / 64164

Shikohabad Phaphund MEMU ( 64164) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shikohabad Phaphund MemuTrain ( Train No: 64164) Travels from Shikohabad To Phaphund it start from Shikohabad at 05:50 and reaches Phaphund at 07:40. Shikohabad Phaphund Memu Route Total distance is 104 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka, Uttar Pradesh States and Etawah, Auraiya, Mainpuri, Firozabad Districts and North Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
05:50 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
06:00 06:01 1m m -- 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mainpuri, Barnahal
06:09 06:10 1m m 1 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Jaswantnagar
06:19 06:20 1m m -- 30 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Jaswantnagar
06:26 06:27 1m m 2 39 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Barhpura
06:34 06:35 1m m 1 47 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
06:43 06:44 1m m 3 55 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Basrehar
06:53 06:54 1m m 1 65 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
07:03 07:04 1m m -- 75 km 1

Karnataka, Etawah, Bharthana
07:12 07:13 1m m 1 85 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Achchalda
07:24 07:25 1m m 3 94 km 1
12).   

Pata / (PATA)


Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Achchalda
07:33 07:34 1m m 1 103 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
07:45 m 2 111 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy