Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Phaphund - Shikohabad MEMU / 64161

Phaphund - Shikohabad MEMU ( 64161) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Phaphund Shikohabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 64161) Travels from Phaphund To Shikohabad it start from Phaphund at 20:15 and reaches Shikohabad at 22:40. Phaphund Shikohabad Passenger Route Total distance is 104 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka, Uttar Pradesh States and Etawah, Auraiya, Mainpuri, Firozabad Districts and North Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
20:20 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Achchalda
20:27 20:28 1m m 1 8 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Achchalda
20:37 20:38 1m m 3 16 km 1

Karnataka, Etawah, Bharthana
20:51 20:52 1m m -- 25 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
21:01 21:02 1m m -- 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Basrehar
21:11 21:12 1m m 1 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
21:21 21:22 1m m 1 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Barhpura
21:30 21:31 1m m 1 64 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Jaswantnagar
21:39 21:40 1m m -- 72 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Jaswantnagar
21:48 21:49 1m m -- 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mainpuri, Barnahal
22:12 22:13 1m m 2 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
22:21 22:22 1m m 1 100 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
22:45 m 1 111 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy