Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Etawah - Kanpur MEMU / 64156

Etawah - Kanpur MEMU ( 64156) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Etawah Kanpur MemuTrain ( Train No: 64156) Travels from Etawah To Kanpur Central it start from Etawah at 16:20 and reaches Kanpur Central at 19:30. Etawah Kanpur Memu Route Total distance is 139 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka, Uttar Pradesh States and Kanpur Dehat, Etawah, Auraiya, Kanpur Nagar Districts and North Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
16:25 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Basrehar
16:35 16:36 1m m 1 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
16:44 16:45 1m m -- 19 km 1

Karnataka, Etawah, Bharthana
16:55 16:56 1m m 1 30 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Achchalda
17:07 17:08 1m m 3 39 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Achchalda
17:22 17:23 1m m 1 47 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
17:31 17:32 1m m 2 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Bhagyanagar
17:40 17:41 1m m 1 65 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Jhinjhak
17:58 17:59 1m m 2 76 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Jhinjhak
18:07 18:08 1m m 2 86 km 1
11).   

Rura / (RURA)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Akbarpur
18:15 18:16 1m m 2 95 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Akbarpur
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 106 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
18:39 18:40 1m m 1 116 km 1
14).   

Panki / (PNK)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 128 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
18:58 18:59 1m m 2 135 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
19:20 m -- 139 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy