Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kanpur - Etawah MEMU / 64153

Kanpur - Etawah MEMU ( 64153) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kanpur Etawah MemuTrain ( Train No: 64153) Travels from Kanpur Central To Etawah it start from Kanpur Central at 07:15 and reaches Etawah at 10:10. Kanpur Etawah Memu Route Total distance is 139 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka, Uttar Pradesh States and Kanpur Dehat, Etawah, Auraiya, Kanpur Nagar Districts and North Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
06:35 m 5 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
06:44 06:45 1m m 1 3 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
06:54 06:55 1m m 2 11 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
07:03 07:04 1m m 2 22 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Akbarpur
07:12 07:13 1m m 2 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Akbarpur
07:32 07:33 1m m -- 44 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Jhinjhak
07:41 07:42 1m m -- 53 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Jhinjhak
07:50 07:51 1m m 3 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Bhagyanagar
08:04 08:05 1m m 1 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
08:13 08:14 1m m 3 83 km 1
11).   

Pata / (PATA)


Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Achchalda
08:27 08:28 1m m 1 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Achchalda
08:36 08:37 1m m 3 99 km 1

Karnataka, Etawah, Bharthana
08:48 08:49 1m m 1 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
08:57 08:58 1m m -- 119 km 1
15).   

Ekdil / (EKL)


Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Basrehar
09:13 09:14 1m m 1 129 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
09:35 m 2 139 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy