Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

New Delhi - Aligarh EMU / 64114

New Delhi - Aligarh EMU ( 64114) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       New Delhi Aligarh EmuTrain ( Train No: 64114) Travels from New Delhi To Aligarh it start from New Delhi at 18:00 and reaches Aligarh at 20:47. New Delhi Aligarh Emu Route Total distance is 131 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Gautam Buddha Nagar, North East Delhi, Aligarh, Delhi, Central Delhi, Bulandshahr Districts and Nr/Northern, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
18:10 m 6 0 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
18:13 18:14 1m m 4 1 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
18:17 18:18 1m m 4 2 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
18:24 18:25 1m m 1 8 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
18:28 18:29 1m m 1 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
18:31 18:32 1m m 1 14 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
18:37 18:38 1m m 2 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
18:51 18:53 2m m 2 24 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
19:08 19:09 1m m 1 34 km 1
10).   

Dadri / (DER)


Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
19:14 19:15 1m m 1 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
19:20 19:21 1m m 1 45 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
19:26 19:27 1m m 1 50 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dankaur
19:35 19:36 1m m 1 58 km 1
14).   

Wair / (WAIR)


Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dankaur
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 67 km 1
15).   

Chola / (CHL)


Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
19:51 19:52 1m m 1 72 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
19:57 19:58 1m m 1 77 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
20:03 20:04 1m m 1 81 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
20:10 20:11 1m m 3 87 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Araniya
20:17 20:18 1m m 1 93 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Chandaus
20:24 20:25 1m m 1 98 km 1
21).   

Somna / (SOM)


Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Chandaus
20:34 20:35 1m m 2 108 km 1
22).   

Kulwa / (KLA)


Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Lodha
20:44 20:45 1m m 1 118 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
20:51 20:52 1m m 2 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
21:05 m 6 1 km 7







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy