Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Aligarh - New Delhi EMU / 64105

Aligarh - New Delhi EMU ( 64105) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Aligarh Delhi EmuTrain ( Train No: 64105) Travels from Aligarh To New Delhi it start from Aligarh at 06:30 and reaches New Delhi at 09:30. Aligarh Delhi Emu Route Total distance is 131 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Gautam Buddha Nagar, North East Delhi, Aligarh, Delhi, Central Delhi, Bulandshahr Districts and Nr/Northern, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
06:20 m 7 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
06:26 06:27 1m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Lodha
06:32 06:33 1m m 2 11 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Chandaus
06:41 06:42 1m m 4 22 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Chandaus
06:50 06:51 1m m 2 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Araniya
06:55 06:56 1m m 3 37 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
07:01 07:02 1m m 1 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
07:07 07:08 1m m 2 48 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
07:13 07:14 1m m 2 53 km 1
10).   

Chola / (CHL)


Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
07:19 07:20 1m m 2 57 km 1
11).   

Wair / (WAIR)


Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dankaur
07:26 07:27 1m m 2 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dankaur
07:35 07:36 1m m 3 72 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
07:44 07:45 1m m 2 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
07:50 07:51 1m m 2 85 km 1
15).   

Dadri / (DER)


Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
07:56 07:57 1m m 4 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
08:04 08:05 1m m 2 96 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
08:36 08:38 2m m 5 105 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
08:47 08:48 1m m 3 112 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
08:52 08:53 1m m 2 116 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
08:55 08:56 1m m 2 118 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
08:59 09:00 1m m 2 122 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
09:07 09:08 1m m 3 128 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
09:11 09:12 1m m 3 129 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
09:30 m 14 130 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy