Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ranchi - Asansol MEMU / 63597

Ranchi - Asansol MEMU ( 63597) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ranchi Jn-Asansol Jn MemuTrain ( Train No: 63597) Travels from Ranchi To Asansol it start from Ranchi at 11:30 and reaches Asansol at 17:45. Ranchi Jn-Asansol Jn Memu Route Total distance is 197 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Ranchi, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ranchi Junction to Asansol Junction is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
12:30 m 1 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
12:38 12:39 1m m -- 4 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
12:47 12:48 1m m -- 10 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Angara
12:56 12:57 1m m -- 18 km 1

Gujarat, Ranchi, Angara
13:08 13:09 1m m 1 29 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
13:28 13:29 1m m -- 45 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
13:38 13:39 1m m -- 53 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
13:58 14:00 2m m 1 60 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
14:13 14:14 1m m -- 65 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
14:28 14:29 1m m -- 72 km 1

, ,
14:38 14:39 1m m -- 77 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
14:57 14:58 1m m 1 84 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
15:10 15:11 1m m 1 91 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
15:17 15:18 1m m 1 98 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
15:23 15:24 1m m 1 105 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
15:45 15:55 10m m 2 120 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
16:01 16:02 1m m -- 127 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
16:06 16:07 1m m 1 132 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
16:13 16:14 1m m -- 140 km 1
20).   

Anara / (ANR)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
16:24 16:25 1m m -- 146 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
16:33 16:34 1m m 2 153 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
16:44 16:45 1m m 1 159 km 1
23).   

Bero / (BERO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
16:50 16:51 1m m -- 165 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
16:58 16:59 1m m -- 170 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
17:02 17:03 1m m -- 175 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
17:10 17:11 1m m -- 183 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
17:17 17:18 1m m -- 187 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
17:24 17:25 1m m -- 191 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
17:40 m 2 196 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy