Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bokaro Steel City - Asansol MEMU / 63591

Bokaro Steel City - Asansol MEMU ( 63591) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bokaro Steel City-Asansol MemuTrain ( Train No: 63591) Travels from Bokaro Stl City To Asansol it start from Bokaro Stl City at 15:40 and reaches Asansol at 18:50. Bokaro Steel City-Asansol Memu Route Total distance is 141 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Bokaro, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bokaro Steel City to Asansol Junction is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
15:40 m 3 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
15:48 15:49 1m m 2 6 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
15:56 15:57 1m m 2 16 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
16:04 16:05 1m m -- 23 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
16:18 16:19 1m m 1 32 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
16:25 16:26 1m m 1 39 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
16:31 16:32 1m m 1 46 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
16:50 17:00 10m m 3 61 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
17:05 17:06 1m m -- 68 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
17:10 17:11 1m m -- 72 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
17:17 17:18 1m m -- 81 km 1
12).   

Anara / (ANR)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
17:28 17:29 1m m -- 86 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
17:37 17:38 1m m -- 93 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
17:44 17:45 1m m 1 100 km 1
15).   

Bero / (BERO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
17:50 17:51 1m m -- 106 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
17:58 17:59 1m m -- 111 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
18:03 18:04 1m m -- 116 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
18:10 18:11 1m m -- 123 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
18:17 18:18 1m m -- 128 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
18:27 18:28 1m m -- 132 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
18:50 m -- 137 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy