Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jhajha - Asansol MEMU / 63568

Jhajha - Asansol MEMU ( 63568) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jhajha-Asansol Jn MemuTrain ( Train No: 63568) Travels from Jhajha To Asansol it start from Jhajha at 13:20 and reaches Asansol at 16:35. Jhajha-Asansol Jn Memu Route Total distance is 155 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Banka, Bardhaman, Jamtara, Deoghar, Jamui Districts and East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jhajha to Asansol Junction is 23 .
General Fare :23

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
13:20 m -- 0 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
13:31 13:32 1m m -- 8 km 1

Bihar, Banka, Chandan
13:43 13:44 1m m -- 18 km 1

Jharkhand, Banka, Chandan
13:55 13:56 1m m -- 29 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
14:08 14:10 2m m -- 44 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
14:16 14:17 1m m -- 48 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
14:21 14:22 1m m -- 52 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
14:29 14:30 1m m -- 61 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
14:42 14:45 3m m 3 73 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
14:53 14:54 1m m -- 83 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
14:59 15:00 1m m -- 88 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
15:08 15:09 1m m -- 97 km 1

Jharkhand, Jamtara, Jamtara
15:17 15:18 1m m -- 107 km 1

Jharkhand, Jamtara, Jamtara
15:25 15:26 1m m 2 115 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
15:39 15:41 2m m 1 129 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
15:47 15:48 1m m -- 134 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
15:54 15:55 1m m -- 141 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
16:01 16:02 1m m -- 146 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
16:08 16:09 1m m -- 149 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
16:35 m 5 154 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy