Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Varanasi - Asansol MEMU / 63554

Varanasi - Asansol MEMU ( 63554) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Asansol-Bokaro Steel City Memu PassengerTrain ( Train No: 63554) Travels from Asansol To Bokaro Stl City it start from Asansol at 07:05 and reaches Bokaro Stl City at 10:25. Asansol-Bokaro Steel City Memu Passenger Route Total distance is 141 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Bokaro, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
04:15 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
04:26 04:28 2m m -- 5 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
04:41 04:42 1m m -- 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Niyamatabad
05:02 05:03 1m m -- 15 km 1

, ,
05:20 05:30 10m m -- 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Niyamatabad
05:41 05:42 1m m -- 27 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Niyamatabad
05:50 05:51 1m m -- 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chandauli
05:59 06:00 1m m -- 44 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kaimur (Bhabua), Durgawati
06:08 06:09 1m m -- 52 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Durgawati
06:17 06:18 1m m -- 58 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Durgawati
06:26 06:27 1m m -- 63 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
06:36 06:37 1m m -- 72 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
06:44 06:45 1m m -- 78 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Kudra
06:54 06:55 1m m -- 86 km 1
15).   

Kudra / (KTQ)


Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Kudra
07:13 07:14 1m m -- 95 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Kudra
07:21 07:22 1m m -- 101 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sheosagar
07:30 07:31 1m m -- 106 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sheosagar
07:40 07:41 1m m -- 112 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
07:48 07:49 1m m 3 120 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
07:57 07:58 1m m -- 127 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Dehri
08:03 08:04 1m m -- 133 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
08:11 08:13 2m m -- 138 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
08:19 08:20 1m m 2 143 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
08:27 08:28 1m m 2 149 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
08:35 08:36 1m m 3 154 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
08:50 08:51 1m m 2 163 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
08:58 08:59 1m m -- 168 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
09:07 09:08 1m m -- 174 km 1

, ,
09:14 09:15 1m m -- 178 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
09:23 09:24 1m m -- 185 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Konch
09:33 09:34 1m m -- 194 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Guraru
10:05 10:06 1m m 2 201 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Paraiya
10:24 10:25 1m m -- 207 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Paraiya
10:47 10:48 1m m -- 214 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
11:42 11:52 10m m 2 223 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Manpur
12:13 12:15 2m m -- 228 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
12:22 12:24 2m m -- 235 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Tankuppa
12:34 12:36 2m m -- 243 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Tankuppa
12:43 12:44 1m m -- 249 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Fatehpur
12:53 12:54 1m m 2 255 km 1
41).   

Gurpa / (GAP)


Bihar, Gaya, Fatehpur
13:05 13:06 1m m -- 267 km 1

, ,
13:13 13:14 1m m -- 270 km 1

, ,
13:21 13:22 1m m -- 275 km 1

, ,
13:27 13:28 1m m -- 276 km 1
45).   

Dilwa / (DLW)


Bihar, Nawada, Sirdala
13:36 13:38 2m m -- 282 km 1

, ,
13:47 13:48 1m m -- 287 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
13:55 14:00 5m m -- 289 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
14:10 14:15 5m m 3 299 km 1

, ,
14:19 14:20 1m m -- 304 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
14:25 14:26 1m m -- 308 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Jainagar
14:35 14:36 1m m -- 316 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Jainagar
14:43 14:44 1m m -- 320 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Jainagar
14:51 14:52 1m m -- 325 km 1

, ,
15:00 15:02 2m m -- 332 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Markacho
15:15 15:16 1m m -- 337 km 1

, ,
15:27 15:28 1m m -- 342 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
15:36 15:41 5m m -- 347 km 1

, ,
15:45 15:46 1m m -- 353 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Bagodar
15:51 15:52 1m m -- 357 km 1

, ,
15:58 15:59 1m m -- 361 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Dumri
16:15 16:16 1m m -- 365 km 1

, ,
16:20 16:22 2m m -- 370 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
16:50 16:55 5m m -- 375 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Nawadih
17:19 17:20 1m m -- 382 km 1

, ,
17:26 17:27 1m m -- 388 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
17:45 17:55 10m m 2 393 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
18:07 18:08 1m m -- 402 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
18:14 18:16 2m m 1 407 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
18:22 18:24 2m m -- 413 km 1
70).   

Bhuli / (BHN)


Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
18:31 18:32 1m m -- 418 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
18:50 18:55 5m m 1 422 km 1

, ,
19:05 19:06 1m m -- 427 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baliapur
19:14 19:15 1m m -- 431 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baliapur
19:24 19:25 1m m -- 437 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
19:32 19:33 1m m -- 447 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
19:37 19:38 1m m -- 451 km 1
77).   

Mugma / (MMU)


Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
19:43 19:44 1m m -- 456 km 1

Jharkhand, Purulia, Santuri
19:48 19:49 1m m -- 461 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
19:51 19:52 1m m -- 463 km 1
80).   

Kulti / (ULT)


West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
19:55 19:56 1m m -- 467 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
20:01 20:02 1m m 2 472 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
20:07 20:08 1m m 3 475 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
20:20 m 2 481 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy