Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Koderma - Dhanbad MEMU / 63550

Koderma - Dhanbad MEMU ( 63550) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Koderma-Dhanbad MemuTrain ( Train No: 63550) Travels from Koderma To Dhanbad it start from Koderma at 07:20 and reaches Dhanbad at 09:45. Koderma-Dhanbad Memu Route Total distance is 131 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand States and Koderma, Dhanbad, Giridih, Bokaro Districts and East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
07:20 m -- 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
07:28 07:29 1m m -- 9 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Jainagar
07:33 07:34 1m m -- 17 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Jainagar
07:39 07:40 1m m -- 20 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Jainagar
07:44 07:46 2m m -- 26 km 1

, ,
08:03 08:04 1m m -- 32 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Markacho
08:09 08:10 1m m -- 37 km 1

, ,
08:14 08:15 1m m -- 42 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
08:20 08:22 2m m -- 48 km 1

, ,
08:28 08:29 1m m -- 53 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Bagodar
08:33 08:34 1m m -- 58 km 1

, ,
08:38 08:39 1m m -- 62 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Dumri
08:43 08:44 1m m -- 66 km 1

, ,
08:48 08:49 1m m -- 71 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
08:54 08:56 2m m -- 75 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Nawadih
09:01 09:02 1m m -- 83 km 1

, ,
09:06 09:07 1m m -- 88 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
09:13 09:15 2m m 2 93 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
09:21 09:22 1m m 3 103 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
09:25 09:26 1m m 1 108 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
09:29 09:30 1m m 2 114 km 1
22).   

Bhuli / (BHN)


Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
09:33 09:34 1m m 1 119 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
09:45 m 1 123 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy